Concert Calendar

WXPN Radio

The premier guide for new and significant artists in rock, blues, and folk - including NPR-syndicated World Cafe ®


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

XPN2 - XPoNential Radio

24/7 Musical discovery. A unique mix of emerging and heritage blues, rock, world, folk, and alt-country artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

World Cafe Archives

Join Talia Schlanger as she navigates the World Cafe through performances and interviews with celebrated and emerging artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.
Listen
The Star Next Door: A Local Vocal Showcase
Saturday, March 23rd
The Investors Bank Theater in Roxbury, NJ
House Key Showcase with Lizdelise, Strawberry Runners, and Snakeboy Gang
Saturday, March 23rd
Underground Arts
Selwyn Birchwood
Sunday, March 24th
Sellersville Theater
Mountain Man
Thursday, March 28th
Appell Center for the Performing Arts
All Philadelphia Area Central PA No. Jersey/Poconos/Lehigh Valley
Day Date Artist Venue Link
Mon03-18-2019PixiesThe FillmoreINFO
Mon03-18-2019Kinky Friedman / Dale WatsonThe Locks at SonaINFO
Mon03-18-2019Elizabeth Colour WheelKung Fu NecktieINFO
Tue03-19-2019Damian McGintyWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue03-19-2019Sophie AusterBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue03-19-2019Heart Hunters / Homestead CollectiveBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue03-19-2019Oz Noy / Dave Weckl / Jimmy Haslip / RotemArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed03-20-2019Jungle / HousesUnion TransferINFO
Wed03-20-2019Mike & The MoonpiesBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed03-20-2019Del & DawgSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed03-20-2019Lucy Dacus / Mal Blum / Fenne LillyWhite Eagle HallINFO
Wed03-20-2019Kat EdmonsonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed03-20-2019Kinky Friedman and Dale WatsonGodfrey DanielsINFO
Wed03-20-2019Nik Bärtsch’s RoninWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed03-20-2019Darlingtyn / Kudu Stooge / SwwikBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed03-20-2019The Tough Shits / Joe Jack TalcumJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-21-2019Jerusalem In My Heart / Ben Shemie / Sontag ShogunPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu03-21-2019Paul Thorn Band / Alice Drinks the Kool AidFowler Blast Furnace RoomINFO
Thu03-21-2019BombinoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu03-21-2019Lucy Dacus / Mal Blum / Fenne Lily - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Thu03-21-2019Umphrey's McGee - XPN WELCOMESPenn's PeakINFO
Thu03-21-2019T-PainTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu03-21-2019Mama CornThe State TheatreINFO
Thu03-21-2019Marcus JohnsonJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-21-2019HugarMilkBoyINFO
Thu03-21-2019Amy LaVere / Pete DonnellyThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu03-21-2019Porter & Sayles118 NorthINFO
Thu03-21-2019Ten Fe / The Chairman DancesBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-22-2019AmericaScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri03-22-2019All Them WitchesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri03-22-2019The Barr Brothers - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-22-2019Fleetwood MacWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri03-22-2019MansionairBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-22-2019Delbert McClintonColonial TheatreINFO
Fri03-22-2019Greyson ChanceThe FoundryINFO
Fri03-22-2019Bombino / Dead Messengers - XPN WELCOMESArden Gild HallINFO
Fri03-22-2019J.S. OndaraWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri03-22-2019Catherine BrittPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri03-22-2019Reckless KellyMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri03-22-2019Los VagosJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri03-22-2019Samantha Fish / Jonathon LongArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri03-22-2019Chris Paterno Band118 NorthINFO
Fri03-22-2019Jocelyn & Chris Arndt / The FoxiesMilkBoyINFO
Fri03-22-2019Lloyd ColeThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri03-22-2019Secret Nudist Friends / Bitchfork / Famous & FallenThe UndergroundINFO
Fri03-22-2019Cold Spring UnionChameleon ClubINFO
Fri03-22-2019Octavia Blues / MOE Blues BandTellus 360INFO
Fri03-22-2019Richard MarxAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri03-22-2019Dave Mattock and Tap RoomKennett FlashINFO
Fri03-22-2019Michael Braunfeld and the Boneyard HoundsGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri03-22-2019Eddie MoneySantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri03-22-2019Kind of Blue ft. Bart Miltenberger and the Reverend Chris SextetCommunity Arts Center WallingfordINFO
Sat03-23-2019The New Lionel Hampton Big BandAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat03-23-2019Dikki Du and the Zydeco KreweTK ClubINFO
Sat03-23-2019Monterey Jazz FestivalKimmel CenterINFO
Sat03-23-2019Natalie Merchant / LunasaScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat03-23-2019Darrah Carr-CeilidhLackland Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-23-2019Lynette SheardSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-23-2019Matador! Soul SoundsArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat03-23-2019Max FrostJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat03-23-2019Air SupplyBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-23-2019Loudon Wainwright IIIMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat03-23-2019HomeshakeUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-23-2019Commander Cody - XPN WELCOMESVasa ParkINFO
Sat03-23-2019DBUK (Slim Cessna's Auto Club) / Norman WestbergPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat03-23-2019Vanessa CollierMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat03-23-2019Guster / Henry JamisonThe FillmoreINFO
Sat03-23-2019Boyscott / Bleary Eyed / KenduskeagEverybody HitsINFO
Sat03-23-2019Richard Shindell / Dina HallThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat03-23-2019AllegrA / Beach Bod / BoosegumpsWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat03-23-2019The House Key Showcase ft. Lizdelise, Strawberry Runners, Snake Boy Gang - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat03-23-2019Rosu Lup / The Lunar Year / Francesca BlanchardBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat03-23-2019CVGES / Brett Gleason / Mylo Choy / Jonny MosesThe PharmacyINFO
Sat03-23-2019Bonomo / Skip DenenbergJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat03-23-2019Hood Rats / Under 95 / Fucksake / Banged UpSkate The FoundryINFO
Sat03-23-2019Hot Club of PhiladelphiaTellus 360INFO
Sat03-23-2019Jack Furlong Trio1867 SanctuaryINFO
Sat03-23-2019Monika Ryan1867 SanctuaryINFO
Sat03-23-2019Heatmap / Venus RecluseJerry's On FrontINFO
Sun03-24-2019Scotty McCreeryState Theatre EastonINFO
Sun03-24-2019Suzzy Roche and Lucy Wainwright RocheGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun03-24-2019Yunohana VariationsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun03-24-2019Swervedriver / FailureTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun03-24-2019Selwyn Birchwood - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun03-24-2019Them Fangs / Birthday BoyBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun03-24-2019Robert Earl KeenWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun03-24-2019The Berries / So TotallyEverybody HitsINFO
Sun03-24-2019Sad ActorOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun03-24-2019Clint Roberts / Paul Harrold / Jeff Linden / Lucky HouseThe PharmacyINFO
Sun03-24-2019Soraia / La Capitana / The Fleeting Ends118 NorthINFO
Mon03-25-2019Lennon StellaTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon03-25-2019Pat MethenyThe State TheatreINFO
Mon03-25-2019Shing02 & The Chee-HoosJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon03-25-2019Elisha Grant and The Common GroundTellus 360INFO
Tue03-26-2019Nils FrahmUnion TransferINFO
Tue03-26-2019Ariana Grande / Normani / Social HouseWells Fargo CenterINFO
Tue03-26-2019Melvin Seals & JGBArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue03-26-2019Meow Meow & Thomas LauderdaleWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue03-26-2019Ceramic Animal / Spendtime PalaceJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue03-26-2019William FitzsimmonsWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed03-27-2019Lula Wiles / Nina De VitryThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed03-27-2019Slaughter Beach, Dog / The SidekicksThe KaleidoscopeINFO
Wed03-27-2019JawbreakerFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed03-27-2019The AntlersWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed03-27-2019Leikeli47The FoundryINFO
Wed03-27-2019Bit Brigade / Double FerrariJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed03-27-2019Bon Iver - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed03-27-2019Jimmy Vivino & Bob MargolinKennett FlashINFO
Wed03-27-2019ISLANDWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed03-27-2019Primitive Hearts / Husky Bundles / PetOrtlieb'sINFO
Wed03-27-2019Kat & The Hooligans / Liz Fulmer / Keely SibiliaBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu03-28-2019Indigo Girls / Daisy the Great - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Thu03-28-2019Big WildTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu03-28-2019Boogie TThe FoundryINFO
Thu03-28-2019Pat MethenyMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu03-28-2019Peter Mulvey / Lizanne KnottThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu03-28-2019The Soul Rebels / RakimArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu03-28-2019SupersuckersMilkBoyINFO
Thu03-28-2019The YardbirdsColonial TheatreINFO
Thu03-28-2019Mountain Man - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu03-28-2019Mom Jeans. / Prince Daddy & The Hyena / Mover ShakerMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu03-28-2019Slaughter Beach, Dog / The SidekicksAsbury Park BreweryINFO
Thu03-28-2019JD SoutherWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu03-28-2019Harmonious WailLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu03-28-2019Bon Iver - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu03-28-2019Mike Baggetta-Mike Watt-Stephen Hodges TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-28-2019Pale Ramon / Hedera / Peace and The City GreaseBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu03-28-2019Mike Baggetta-Mike Watt-Stephen Hodges TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-28-2019LuciferKung Fu NecktieINFO
Thu03-28-2019Cold Weather Company / American Trappist / Apollo SondersWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu03-28-2019Jersey Corn Pickers / Boulevard Express / The Cheddar BoysSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu03-28-2019Spring Flea Market & Craft Fair ft. Gristmill, Grave Bathers, Ruffin, Kint SugiBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu03-28-2019Ramallah / Departed / GraceUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri03-29-2019JD SoutherAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri03-29-2019Lucia MicarelliThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri03-29-2019Indigo Girls / Daisy the Great - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri03-29-2019Gary Clark Jr.The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-29-2019Jared & The Mill / The HarmaleighsBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-29-2019Randy HouserPenn's PeakINFO
Fri03-29-2019KISSWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri03-29-2019Gary HoeyMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri03-29-2019Steve Forbert / Jesse BardwellRoy's HallINFO
Fri03-29-2019Reverend TJ McGlinchey / Mason Porter / Christopher Davis-Shannon / Alec StewartWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri03-29-2019FataiMilkBoyINFO
Fri03-29-2019Malcolm HolcombeJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri03-29-2019RFA / Secret American / Ritual Talk / All Awan - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri03-29-2019Gauche / Olivia Neutron-John / Pearie SolPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri03-29-2019Ana Egge / Antje DuvekotPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri03-29-2019Diamond Kuts & FriendsThe FillmoreINFO
Fri03-29-2019Spiral Stairs / Hamish Kilgour / S.R. FrostOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri03-29-2019Bill Guy and The Essentials / Referee / Puppy AngstBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri03-29-2019George Stanford / Jenna NichollsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri03-29-2019Cyrille AiméeMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri03-29-2019Marah / John Train - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-29-2019Black Uhuru / Big Mind / Crucial / Solomonic Sound SystemArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri03-29-2019Rachel Andie / My Familiar / The DescribersThe UndergroundINFO
Fri03-29-2019Dry Branch Fire SquadGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri03-29-2019The Clap Back ft. Dianna Lopez, Rieko Copeland, Saturn Alexander, DJ Love, and NashJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri03-29-2019Gentlemen Farmers118 NorthINFO
Fri03-29-2019John SaFranko Featuring Yvonne1867 SanctuaryINFO
Fri03-29-2019LADAMAPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri03-29-2019Expansion Project / Murayama / Overwinter / VireoThe PharmacyINFO
Fri03-29-2019Sleep In.The BarbaryINFO
Sat03-30-2019Southside Johnny & the Asbury JukesMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-30-2019Marc Broussard - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat03-30-2019Poco / Jim MessinaScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat03-30-2019Maggie Rogers - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Sat03-30-2019Conan GrayThe FoundryINFO
Sat03-30-2019Los LobosSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-30-2019Steve Forbert - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat03-30-2019Palmlines / Standards / Invalids / Echo LadMilkBoyINFO
Sat03-30-2019BetterDucks / Cookie RabinowitzSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat03-30-2019JawbreakerStarland BallroomINFO
Sat03-30-2019Blaqk AudioUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat03-30-2019Durham County PoetsJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat03-30-2019New Sound Brass BandWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat03-30-2019Rusko / ComputaUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-30-2019Avey TarePhilaMOCAINFO
Sat03-30-2019Dukes of DestinyKennett FlashINFO
Sat03-30-2019Swiss ArmyOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat03-30-2019American Dinosaur / Lady HD / Stonewall VesselsBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat03-30-2019Red Sun RisingChameleon ClubINFO
Sat03-30-2019Cow Muddy Band / Midnight Singers / Cabin Dogs118 NorthINFO
Sat03-30-2019Mike Mains & The BranchesKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat03-30-2019Cold Spring UnionBlarney’sINFO
Sat03-30-2019Breakwater / Instant FunkArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat03-30-2019Jackie June / Kory Hilpmann / Elle BuellThe PharmacyINFO
Sat03-30-2019Rhythm RoadGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat03-30-2019Olivia Chindamo / The Isaiah J. Thompson Quartet@exuberanceINFO
Sat03-30-2019Alex Hiele Paris Jazz Combo1867 SanctuaryINFO
Sat03-30-2019Elio VillafrancaPainted Bride Art CenterINFO
Sun03-31-2019Graham NashThe QueenINFO
Sun03-31-2019The Allman-Betts Band - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun03-31-2019Michael Glabicki / Dirk MillerSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun03-31-2019High Reeper / Mick's Jaguar / Green Meteor / Wicked Sisters DJsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun03-31-2019Gloves Off / Wake Of Humanity / World Below / Snake CharmerThe PharmacyINFO
Sun03-31-2019Beach FossilsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sun03-31-2019Stephen Brodsky / Augusta KochBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon04-01-2019Robert Ellis - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Mon04-01-2019Jajouka Baraka / BoneshakerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon04-01-2019Xeno & OaklanderBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon04-01-2019Charlotte Morris / Overeasy / Gemini LoveBourbon & BranchINFO
Mon04-01-2019Jajouka Baraka / BoneshakerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon04-01-2019Blackberry SmokeBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue04-02-2019John ParrWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue04-02-2019Novo AmorThe FillmoreINFO
Tue04-02-2019Bright Yam Sun / Jeff Ruby / Mind Erase HerThe PharmacyINFO
Tue04-02-2019Better Oblivion Community Center / Lala Lala / Christian Lee HutsonUnion TransferINFO
Tue04-02-2019Remember SportsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue04-02-2019Murray A. LightburnBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue04-02-2019Murry A. LightburnBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue04-02-2019Secret Drum Band / Pow PowJerry's On FrontINFO
Tue04-02-2019Arnetta Johnson & SunnyWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed04-03-2019Mariah CareyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-03-2019Viagra BoysJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed04-03-2019Ex Hex / MoaningUnion TransferINFO
Wed04-03-2019Robert Ellis / Ian O’NeilMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed04-03-2019Neyla PekarekWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed04-03-2019Dave Hause and the Mermaid / Lilly HiattBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed04-03-2019Scary PocketsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-03-2019Tracy Bonham & Blake MorganThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed04-03-2019Pat Metheny / James Francies & Nate SmithBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed04-03-2019Lane Simkins / Plevyak / Sawyer WeberBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed04-03-2019Kitchen DwellersSherman TheaterINFO
Thu04-04-2019Robin TrowerKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu04-04-2019Hayes Carll - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu04-04-2019Hatebreed / Municipal Waste / Terror / Cro-Mags / Fit For An AutopsyFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu04-04-2019Gargoyl / Shardik / ZVI MilkBoyINFO
Thu04-04-2019Patty Griffin / Ruston Kelly - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Thu04-04-2019Iron ButterflyKennett FlashINFO
Thu04-04-2019Tobe NwigweWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu04-04-2019Coco Montoya / Tinsley EllisMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Thu04-04-2019Whitey MorganUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu04-04-2019GetterTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu04-04-2019Dave Hause and the Mermaid / Crossed KeysBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu04-04-2019Low Dose / Psychic Teens / Potion 200Johnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu04-04-2019SunSquabi / DefunkThe FoundryINFO
Thu04-04-2019Lucy KaplanskySouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu04-04-2019Turkuaz / AqueousThe State TheatreINFO
Thu04-04-2019Jon AndersonBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu04-04-2019Door Prize / Matt Arthur / Kyle McCormackBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu04-04-2019Sen Morimoto / KAINAEverybody HitsINFO
Thu04-04-2019Kohoutek / False TracksOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri04-05-2019Fleetwood MacWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri04-05-2019The RevelersFowler Blast Furnace RoomINFO
Fri04-05-2019And The KidsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri04-05-2019Brian CulbertsonSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri04-05-2019Trey AnastasioThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri04-05-2019Coco Montoya / Tinsley EllisSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri04-05-2019YOB / Voivod / AmenraUnion TransferINFO
Fri04-05-2019Death By Bong / Vitamin FMilkBoyINFO
Fri04-05-2019Eric Steckel / No Bad Days / Stone Blue RisingStanhope HouseINFO
Fri04-05-2019Acoustic Hot TunaThe TabernacleINFO
Fri04-05-2019Tori KellyThe FillmoreINFO
Fri04-05-2019Enter the HaggisNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri04-05-2019The National ReserveRoy's HallINFO
Fri04-05-2019Mo Lowda & The Humble / Kirby Sybert / The Gooch Palms Ortlieb'sINFO
Fri04-05-2019Spelling Reform / Buddie / TIOGABoot & SaddleINFO
Fri04-05-2019Emily King - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri04-05-2019Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives - XPN WELCOMESColonial TheatreINFO
Fri04-05-2019Joe Jack Talcum / Honah Lee / Victor Traps / The Mega Yeah / Jason Ray / Squidd Subject AThe UndergroundINFO
Fri04-05-2019Old Sea BrigadeKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri04-05-2019Retroglyphs / Kid Felix / Vital Stats / All This HuxleyBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri04-05-2019Anna Tivel / Lowland HumThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri04-05-2019Blackberry SmokeState Theatre EastonINFO
Fri04-05-2019Slick RickArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri04-05-2019Barnaby Bright / Ethan PierceBurlap and BeanINFO
Fri04-05-2019Benjamin Vo Blues BandJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri04-05-2019Samantha RisePhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri04-05-2019Foxtrot & The Get Down / Brianna Judge / Great Time / Rachel Andie & The V ElementUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri04-05-2019steve. / Brackish / Common Sage / No Thank YouEverybody HitsINFO
Fri04-05-2019Beastie Boys Story Told By Ad Rock & Mike D, Directed By Spike JonzeTower TheaterINFO
Fri04-05-2019The Grape Room 9th Anniversary ft. Trap Rabbit / Somethin' Divine / MontojThe Grape Room

INFO

Sat04-06-2019Robin TrowerWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat04-06-2019Amos Lee / Ethan Gruska - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat04-06-2019Jess Glynne / AbirUnion TransferINFO
Sat04-06-2019Max Weinberg’s JukeboxSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-06-2019Mariah CareySands BethlehemINFO
Sat04-06-2019John Lloyd YoungLackland Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-06-2019Jeremy Loops / Hollow CovesThe FoundryINFO
Sat04-06-2019Let's Eat GrandmaUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat04-06-2019Will Downing / Howard Hewett / Avery SunshineSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-06-2019The Ben Vaughn Quintet / Kenn Kweder - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat04-06-2019Conjunto PhiladelphiaKennett FlashINFO
Sat04-06-2019The Record Company - XPN WELCOMESClub XLINFO
Sat04-06-2019Aaron Lee TasjanJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat04-06-2019AfroBearSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat04-06-2019BAILENWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat04-06-2019Mo Lowda & The Humble / Rare Creatures / The Dawn DrapesBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-06-2019Mwenso and the Shakes - XPN WELCOMESArden Gild HallINFO
Sat04-06-2019Jamey Johnson / Kelsey WaldonThe FillmoreINFO
Sat04-06-2019Rodney CrowellSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat04-06-2019DMXTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat04-06-2019JD Malone & The Experts118 NorthINFO
Sat04-06-2019Terretta Storm / Black Cat Habitat / Underwater RobotsThe UndergroundINFO
Sat04-06-2019James Maple / Stuart Earl BondCentral Market HouseINFO
Sat04-06-2019Jon AndersonScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat04-06-2019Citizens Band RadioRoy's HallINFO
Sat04-06-2019Euphonious / Deep Creature / PanSongMilkBoyINFO
Sat04-06-2019Vacation Manor / Briston MaroneyBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat04-06-2019Bad Sports / Dark Thoughts / RubberOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat04-06-2019Robert Kimbrough Sr. Blues ConnectionJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat04-06-2019Amanda PalmerTemple Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun04-07-2019The Revelers - XPN WELCOMESTK ClubINFO
Sun04-07-2019MUSEWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sun04-07-2019Kim Richey / Jordie LaneKennett FlashINFO
Sun04-07-2019Tow'rsBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun04-07-2019The Allman-Betts Band - XPN WELCOMESBerks Jazz FestINFO
Sun04-07-2019Paris_MonsterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun04-07-2019Anna NalickNew Hope WineryINFO
Sun04-07-2019Japanese BreakfastWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sun04-07-2019The Secret SistersHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun04-07-2019Head For The HillsMilkBoyINFO
Sun04-07-2019DessaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun04-07-2019Iain MatthewsGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun04-07-2019GangstagrassPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun04-07-2019Shilpa Ray / Taiwan Housing ProjectEverybody HitsINFO
Sun04-07-2019Deadfellow / Thayer Sarrano / Sock RevivalOrtlieb'sINFO
Mon04-08-2019BucketheadTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon04-08-2019Screaming Females / Thou / MJ GuiderPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon04-08-2019Mott the HoopleKeswick TheatreINFO
Tue04-09-2019REO SpeedwagonMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue04-09-2019Dave DaviesScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Tue04-09-2019ChicagoHershey TheatreINFO
Tue04-09-2019The Wild Reeds / Valley Queen / GradyWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue04-09-2019SWMRS / The Regrettes / Beach GoonsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue04-09-2019Ella VosThe FoundryINFO
Tue04-09-2019Y La Bamba - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue04-09-2019Shy Boys / Secret Nudist Friends / Cabana WearBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue04-09-2019Nick Lowe - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue04-09-2019TaaliWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue04-09-2019Jon AndersonSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue04-09-2019The Doobie BrothersBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed04-10-2019David WilcoxThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Wed04-10-2019JuiceWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed04-10-2019TØRSÖ / The Guests / Machine Gun / Open CityEverybody HitsINFO
Wed04-10-2019The Cactus Blossoms - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed04-10-2019Wild BelleWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-10-2019Aldous HardingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed04-10-2019The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus / AlesanaChameleon ClubINFO
Wed04-10-2019Kitchen DwellersStanhope HouseINFO
Wed04-10-2019Epik HighUnion TransferINFO
Wed04-10-2019Reina del CidKung Fu NecktieINFO
Wed04-10-2019The Doobie BrothersAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Wed04-10-2019Touche Amore / Pianos Become The TeethFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Wed04-10-2019HabibiPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed04-10-2019Mike FarrisPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Thu04-11-2019Hand HabitsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu04-11-2019Kris Kristofferson & The StrangersKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu04-11-2019Boney JamesScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Thu04-11-2019Roger McGuinnSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu04-11-2019Foreign Air / HonorsBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu04-11-2019Olivia O'BrienThe FoundryINFO
Thu04-11-2019Jai WolfUnion TransferINFO
Thu04-11-2019Grupo FantasmaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu04-11-2019Drake BellKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri04-12-2019The Last BisonMilkBoyINFO
Fri04-12-2019Alec BenjaminUnion TransferINFO
Fri04-12-2019Adrian BelewSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri04-12-2019Adventure Club / Armnhmr / YakzTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri04-12-2019The Allman-Betts BandThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri04-12-2019ArielleJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri04-12-2019Knocked Loose / The Acacia Strain / Harms Way / Sanction / Higher PowerChameleon ClubINFO
Fri04-12-2019Thank You Scientist / KindoWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri04-12-2019KieferWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri04-12-2019Carsie Blanton - XPN WELCOMESBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri04-12-2019Wild BelleChameleon ClubINFO
Fri04-12-2019Hambone Relay / Peace & The City Grease / Alongside the DreamersThe UndergroundINFO
Fri04-12-2019Soften The GlareKennett FlashINFO
Fri04-12-2019The Original Sins / St. James & The Apostles / St. John's AllianceJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri04-12-2019Taylor Kelly / Bartees Strange / Sophie CoranBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri04-12-2019Roger Street Friedman / Marion HallidayThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri04-12-2019Kwame Binea / The Vivien Leigh DocumentaryTellus 360INFO
Fri04-12-2019Kris Kristofferson & The StrangersAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri04-12-2019Flipturn / Blueroom / Thunder Club / Greg MendezThe PharmacyINFO
Fri04-12-2019Dakota Dave HullGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri04-12-2019Joshua Howard / Mike Edel / Homestead CollectiveThe BarbaryINFO
Fri04-12-2019Denison WitmerPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri04-12-2019ChicagoSands BethlehemINFO
Fri04-12-2019Anthrophobia / Live not on Evil / Damn Dirty Apes / Sheena & Thee NosebleedsThe FireINFO
Fri04-12-2019Scott MulvahillPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri04-12-2019Galantis / Shmittee / PandohFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat04-13-2019Decibel Metal & Beer Fest ft. Baroness, Obituary, ExhorderThe FillmoreINFO
Sat04-13-2019Dream TheaterTower TheaterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Southside Johnny & the Asbury JukesBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Blue Öyster CultThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat04-13-2019Nellie McKayHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Dar Williams - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Kenny Vance & FriendsState Theatre EastonINFO
Sat04-13-2019Plini / Mestis / Dave MacKayUnion TransferINFO
Sat04-13-2019Swimming Bell / Pale Mara / Davey and the ChainsBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat04-13-2019Dance Gavin Dance / Periphery / Don Broco / Hail the Sun / CovetFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat04-13-2019John Eddie and His Dirty Ol' Band (Early Show)Kennett FlashINFO
Sat04-13-2019John Eddie and His Dirty Ol' Band (Late Show)Kennett FlashINFO
Sat04-13-2019Jason Ricci and the Bad Kind / Reed Turchi and the Kudzu OrchestraArden Gild HallINFO
Sat04-13-2019GibbzBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-13-2019Joe Burke & Co. / Max Seidman / Hunter TynanThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat04-13-2019Melissa EtheridgeWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Lee Ranaldo / Alan Licht / Loren Connors & Chris ForsythJerry's On FrontINFO
Sat04-13-2019The Unlikely Candidates / The Brevet / The Great EnoughMilkBoyINFO
Sat04-13-2019Rodney AtkinsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Bobtown / No Good SisterPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat04-13-2019The Stammer / Parrot DreamOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat04-13-2019John Byrne BandJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat04-13-2019Brooks WilliamsGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat04-13-2019Wunder ft. The Dead Milkmen / Black Landlord / Mt. Vengeance / The Spirit WorldUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat04-13-2019Beaucoup Blue / The Greg Sover DuoSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat04-13-2019Carsie BlantonTellus 360INFO
Sat04-13-2019Mas Tequila Orchestra118 NorthINFO
Sat04-13-2019Young The Giant - XPN WELCOMESMillersville UniversityINFO
Sun04-14-2019Decibel Metal & Beer Fest ft. Deafheaven, Enslaved, Deceased, Rosetta, Heavy Temple, Outer HeavenThe FillmoreINFO
Sun04-14-2019Bob DeVos QuartetSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun04-14-2019Telekinesis / SONTALKJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun04-14-2019Cyrille AiméeWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun04-14-2019Dan KasselHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun04-14-2019Blue Oyster CultColonial TheatreINFO
Sun04-14-2019of Montreal / Yip DeceiverUnion TransferINFO
Sun04-14-2019Kill Verona / Breaking Pangaea / Crossed Keys / Savage DadsOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun04-14-2019Robert Glasper Trio / Chris Dave / Derrick HodgeArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun04-14-2019Knightlife / Kissing The Klepto / Egocentric Plastic Men / Through NeighborhoodsBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun04-14-2019Scott Wolfson and Other Heroes / Katherine RondeauInvestors Bank TheaterINFO
Sun04-14-2019Michael Glabicki / Dirk MillerStanhope HouseINFO
Sun04-14-2019Dan NavarroThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Mon04-15-2019PriestsUnion TransferINFO
Tue04-16-2019ChicagoNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue04-16-2019BroodsUnion TransferINFO
Tue04-16-2019Terror JrThe FoundryINFO
Tue04-16-2019Dimmer Twins: Patterson Hood & Mike Cooley of Drive-By Truckers - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed04-17-2019The DipWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-17-2019Tommy GenesisWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed04-17-2019Blue OctoberStarland BallroomINFO
Wed04-17-2019Rival Sons / The SheepdogsUnion TransferINFO
Wed04-17-2019The CoathangersAsbury LanesINFO
Wed04-17-2019Copeland / From Indian Lakes / Many RoomsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed04-17-2019MormorBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed04-17-2019Adrian Belew / Saul Zonana - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed04-17-2019This Wild Life / Sleep On ItThe FoundryINFO
Wed04-17-2019The Dimmer TwinsSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed04-17-2019The Scientists / Des Demonas / Bill NaceJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed04-17-2019Ana PopovicSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed04-17-2019Less Than Jake / Kali Masi / Punchline / MestThe QueenINFO
Wed04-17-2019Josh Gray / Jason Erie / Joe Jack Talcum / F. WoodsBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed04-17-2019Sun Organ / Dark Tea / Florry / Fake NudesOrtlieb'sINFO
Wed04-17-2019True WidowUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu04-18-2019Blue OctoberUnion TransferINFO
Thu04-18-2019Billy CurringtonThe FillmoreINFO
Thu04-18-2019Droeloe / Fytch / TailsThe FoundryINFO
Thu04-18-2019Garaj MahalArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu04-18-2019Tommy Castro & The PainkillersSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu04-18-2019Kolars / Calliope MusicalsBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu04-18-2019Natalie Prass / Becca Mancari - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu04-18-2019WaldenWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu04-18-2019The Ghost Of Paul RevereWhite Eagle HallINFO
Thu04-18-2019Gene Wildest / The Not Fur LongsMilkBoyINFO
Thu04-18-2019Coughy / Soft CrimeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu04-18-2019Rob Balducci Band / James Pace Band118 NorthINFO
Fri04-19-2019Stephen KelloggWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri04-19-2019Tom OdellTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri04-19-2019Laura Jane Grace & The Devouring Mothers / Mercy Union / Control TopUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri04-19-2019Durand Jones & the Indications / Divino NinoFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri04-19-2019Against The CurrentWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri04-19-2019Ryan Bingham - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri04-19-2019CandleboxWellmont TheaterINFO
Fri04-19-2019John CraigieWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri04-19-2019Susto / Frances ConeMilkBoyINFO
Fri04-19-2019BayonneJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri04-19-2019Kodak Black / 147 CalBoy / YNW Melly / Sniper GangThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri04-19-2019Beautiful DistortionGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri04-19-2019Jeremy EnigkTellus 360INFO
Fri04-19-2019Eric RobersonNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri04-19-2019Dawn LandesPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri04-19-2019Todd SheafferKennett FlashINFO
Sat04-20-2019Cher / Nile Rodgers & ChicWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat04-20-2019Chris Smither - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat04-20-2019The CoathangersUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat04-20-2019Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls - XPN WELCOMESClub XLINFO
Sat04-20-2019Midnight Tyrannosaurus / CromatikUnion TransferINFO
Sat04-20-2019Over the RhineUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-20-2019Eric RobersonThe QueenINFO
Sat04-20-2019Jane Lee HookerKennett FlashINFO
Sat04-20-2019Delta Sleep / Hikes / BoguesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat04-20-2019FoalsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat04-20-2019The Madalean Gauze Band / Garden Gate / Pouring Silver Boot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-20-2019Steve Kimock / George Porter, Jr. / Aron Magner / Leslie Mendelson / Cris Jacobs BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat04-20-2019The PalmsMilkBoyINFO
Sat04-20-2019Eighteenth HourGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat04-20-2019Matt Santry118 NorthINFO
Sat04-20-2019Bob Lanza / Katie Henry BandStanhope HouseINFO
Sat04-20-2019Brother Hawk / Levee DriversOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun04-21-2019Tony Lucca / Dan RodriguezWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sun04-21-2019Sylar / VarialsThe FoundryINFO
Sun04-21-2019La Dispute / Gouge Away / Slow MassUnion TransferINFO
Sun04-21-2019Twiddle / Gatos BlancosThe State TheatreINFO
Sun04-21-2019Will Calhoun / Marc Ribot / Jamaaladeen Tacuma TrioMilkBoyINFO
Sun04-21-2019Synergy Effect: Jamaaladeen Tacuma, Will Calhoun, Marc RibotMilkBoyINFO
Mon04-22-2019Ryan BinghamAsbury LanesINFO
Mon04-22-2019DeathThe FoundryINFO
Tue04-23-2019Jack & JackTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue04-23-2019Acid Mothers Temple / Yamantaka / Sonic TitanUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue04-23-2019TeslaKeswick TheatreINFO
Tue04-23-2019Valley MakerBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue04-23-2019Gunna / Shy GlizzyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue04-23-2019Youth & Canvas / Tough Guy / This Kills MeBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue04-23-2019Anna ClendeningWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed04-24-2019AnvilArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed04-24-2019Peter Bjorn and John - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Wed04-24-2019Sunn O))) / Papa MUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed04-24-2019DriftwoodBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed04-24-2019Arlen Roth BandKennett FlashINFO
Wed04-24-2019UfomammutKung Fu NecktieINFO
Wed04-24-2019Kali Masi / BrackishKung Fu NecktieINFO
Wed04-24-2019Action BronsonWellmont TheaterINFO
Wed04-24-2019Carbon Leaf - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed04-24-2019American AquariumWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-24-2019Kirin J CallinanJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu04-25-2019Crystal BowersoxMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu04-25-2019Julia Jacklin / Black Belt Eagle ScoutJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu04-25-2019Roger McGuinnColonial TheatreINFO
Thu04-25-2019Anchor & ArrowThe State TheatreINFO
Thu04-25-2019Uli Jon RothSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu04-25-2019James GordonLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu04-25-2019Max Weinberg's JukeboxHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu04-25-2019Orville PeckBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu04-25-2019Jake Miller / Logan Henderson / Just Seconds ApartThe FoundryINFO
Thu04-25-2019Family Of The Year / LydiaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu04-25-2019Lost Dog Street Band / Matt HecklerMilkBoyINFO
Thu04-25-2019Sam GrowThe QueenINFO
Thu04-25-2019Gunna / Shy Glizzy / Lil KeedWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu04-25-2019Jon Stickley Trio / Front CountryThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu04-25-2019Deerhoof / PalmTellus 360INFO
Fri04-26-2019Shaun HopperThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri04-26-2019Craig Bickhardt / Jesse TerryThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri04-26-2019Girlpool / HatchieUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri04-26-2019Pat McGeeKennett FlashINFO
Fri04-26-2019Lisa LoebWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri04-26-2019Crumb / CorridorFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri04-26-2019Maren Morris / RaeLynnThe FillmoreINFO
Fri04-26-2019Overkill / Death Angel / Act Of DefianceTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri04-26-2019&MoreJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri04-26-2019Sheer Mag / The SmartheartsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri04-26-2019MERIT / BFDC / Desert Hands / Sins of MagnusThe UndergroundINFO
Fri04-26-2019Uprooted / Michael GlabickiThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri04-26-2019Patty Smyth & ScandalMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri04-26-2019Loose and Alright118 NorthINFO
Fri04-26-2019Bruno MajorBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri04-26-2019Cindy Alexander / Kevin FisherSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Fri04-26-2019Karyn OliverGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri04-26-2019Aaron West & The Roaring TwentiesChameleon ClubINFO
Fri04-26-2019PhillyBlocoArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri04-26-2019Kat WrightWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri04-26-2019Vicious BlossomsThe KaleidoscopeINFO
Sat04-27-2019Snow PatrolTower TheaterINFO
Sat04-27-2019Pat McGeeKennett FlashINFO
Sat04-27-2019Girlpool / HatchieAsbury LanesINFO
Sat04-27-2019HealthUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat04-27-2019Jesse RutherfordThe FoundryINFO
Sat04-27-2019Tommy Conwell & The Young Rumblers / DynagrooveArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat04-27-2019Melissa ManchesterNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat04-27-2019Peter Bradley AdamsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat04-27-2019House of HamillSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat04-27-2019The Mountain GoatsDogfish Head BreweryINFO
Sat04-27-2019Tuck & PattiWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat04-27-2019Camp Cope / Oceanator / Thin LipsFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat04-27-2019The Tea Club / Ben Levin Group / Countdown From 10Boot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-27-2019The Tea Club / Ben Levin Group / Countdown From 10Boot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-27-2019Inferno118 NorthINFO
Sat04-27-2019Cold Spring UnionWhitaker CenterINFO
Sat04-27-2019Tim Vitullo BandTellus 360INFO
Sat04-27-2019Caspa / Mystic GrizzlyUnion TransferINFO
Sat04-27-2019Don McAvoy & The Great WhateverThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat04-27-2019Ami Yares / Eli Lev / Strong WaterPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat04-27-2019Jake MillerChameleon ClubINFO
Sat04-27-2019Alex Radus Trio / PyrenesiaGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat04-27-2019Emily Reo / Foxes In Fiction / Christinna OPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat04-27-2019Michael Braunfeld / The Boneyard HoundsBurlap and BeanINFO
Sat04-27-2019David CrosbyParamount TheatreINFO
Sat04-27-2019Chris Forsyth / Garcia PeoplesJerry's On FrontINFO
Sat04-27-2019Mt. Vengeance / Foxy Contin / PoppyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat04-27-2019Tact / halfsour / Anna Altman / Cult ObjectsEverybody HitsINFO
Sat04-27-2019Adam Travis & The Soul / Possum Kingdom / Underwater RobotsBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat04-27-2019Matty MathesonBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-27-2019Joey Sweeney & The Neon Grease / The Bugs / The DeadeyesOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun04-28-2019Wishbone AshSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun04-28-2019Mike Griot & Blues PeopleSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun04-28-2019Joan OsborneWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun04-28-2019Deer Tick / Courtney Marie Andrews - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sun04-28-2019Guerilla Toss / Laser Background / Writhing SquaresPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun04-28-2019iNFiNiEN / Valence / NakamaMilkBoyINFO
Sun04-28-2019Slothrust / Summer CannibalsAsbury LanesINFO
Sun04-28-2019The Rock Collection ft. Melvin Seals, Greg Anton, Dan “Lebo” Lebowitz and moreArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun04-28-2019Faux FerociousOrtlieb'sINFO
Mon04-29-2019Girih / Grave Blankets / Glass Leaf / Motel ShadowsThe PharmacyINFO
Mon04-29-2019SASAMI / SÁVILAPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon04-29-2019PUP / Diet Cig / RatboysUnion TransferINFO
Mon04-29-2019Black Stone Cherry / Tyler Bryant & The Breakdown / Thomas Wynn & The BelieversChameleon ClubINFO
Mon04-29-2019Sheer Mag / Scumraid / Fuckin' Lovers / PhysiqueFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Mon04-29-2019Meg Baird & Mary LattimoreJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon04-29-2019Foxing / Now, Now / Daddy IssuesAsbury LanesINFO
Mon04-29-2019Patti Smith And Her Band - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue04-30-2019Foxing / Now, NowUnion TransferINFO
Tue04-30-2019Kali Uchis / Jorja SmithThe FillmoreINFO
Tue04-30-2019Matt Maeson / BetchaBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue04-30-2019Brian AugerKennett FlashINFO
Tue04-30-2019Robben FordThe State TheatreINFO
Tue04-30-2019Courage My Love / Potty MouthEverybody HitsINFO
Tue04-30-2019Afrobear / The Hollow Roots / Plastic ShrinesBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed05-01-2019Picture ThisThe FoundryINFO
Wed05-01-2019Todd RundgrenThe FillmoreINFO
Wed05-01-2019MissioFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Wed05-01-2019The MurlocsUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed05-01-2019Son Volt - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed05-01-2019The Mountain GoatsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Wed05-01-2019The Bizarre World of Frank ZappaF.M. Kirby CenterINFO
Wed05-01-2019Skeletonwitch / Soft Kill / Wiegedood / Portrayal Of GuiltJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed05-01-2019Johnny MarrWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu05-02-2019Todd RundgrenThe FillmoreINFO
Thu05-02-2019Marco BeneventoArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu05-02-2019The Bizarre World of Frank ZappaScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Thu05-02-2019Tyler RamseyWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu05-02-2019Fink & the FuryMilkBoyINFO
Thu05-02-2019ParachuteTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu05-02-2019Deborah Bonham118 NorthINFO
Thu05-02-2019LeAnn RimesThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri05-03-2019Imani WindsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-03-2019Beth HartScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri05-03-2019Hey GuyBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-03-2019CherPrudential CenterINFO
Fri05-03-2019Steven Adler / AutographPenn's PeakINFO
Fri05-03-2019Valerie June - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri05-03-2019ForeignerBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri05-03-2019Uli Jon RothThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri05-03-2019The Bright Light Social Hour / Walker LukensJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri05-03-2019Delta Rae - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-03-2019Wishbone AshMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri05-03-2019Eli "Paperboy" ReedBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-03-2019Marco BeneventoWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri05-03-2019Higher BrothersTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri05-03-2019Bea MillerThe FoundryINFO
Fri05-03-2019Kiss The Tiger / Johanna Baumann / bigbig bug / Dianne MillerBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri05-03-2019Tish HinojosaGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri05-03-2019Courage My Love / Potty MouthStanhope HouseINFO
Sat05-04-2019Rock The Troc Benefit ft. Shane Henderson, Ace Enders, Hurry, Joshua Chase Miller, Keith GoodwinTrocadero TheatreINFO
Sat05-04-2019The StrumbellasUnion TransferINFO
Sat05-04-2019MURS / Locksmith / CojoBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat05-04-2019Stephen Malkmus - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat05-04-2019Terry Reid and the Cosmic American DerelictsKennett FlashINFO
Sat05-04-2019Murder By Death / Sarah Shook And The DisarmersChameleon ClubINFO
Sat05-04-2019Dave Patten / Psychic AgencyMilkBoyINFO
Sat05-04-2019King BuffaloKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat05-04-2019ELHAEWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat05-04-2019Larry Campbell & Teresa WilliamsRoy's HallINFO
Sat05-04-2019Mary FahlThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat05-04-2019Delmont / Stealing From Thieves / GoodthiefBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat05-04-2019Graham Parker / Adam Ezra - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun05-05-2019The Slackers / Ruder Than You / CatbiteWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun05-05-2019Shy GirlsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun05-05-2019HellogoodbyeThe FoundryINFO
Sun05-05-2019Larry Campbell & Teresa WilliamsArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun05-05-2019Ruby Boots / IndianolaWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sun05-05-2019My Son the HurricaneKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sun05-05-2019SantigoldThe FillmoreINFO
Sun05-05-2019Delta RaeThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sun05-05-2019XEB (former Third Eye Blind)Ortlieb'sINFO
Sun05-05-2019Will Stratton / The Early / Red SteppesBourbon & BranchINFO
Mon05-06-2019ElvanaThe FoundryINFO
Mon05-06-2019Wallows / Joy AgainUnion TransferINFO
Mon05-06-2019Johnny OrlandoTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon05-06-2019Melissa EtheridgeAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Mon05-06-2019King Dude / Kate CloverKung Fu NecktieINFO
Tue05-07-2019Pedro The Lion / John Vanderslice - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Tue05-07-2019Falling In Reverse / Ice Nine Kills / From Ashes To New / New Years DayTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue05-07-2019The Felice Brothers - XPN WELCOMESTellus 360INFO
Tue05-07-2019Lil Pump & Lil SkiesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue05-07-2019ThorPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue05-07-2019SegoJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed05-08-2019ForeignerMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed05-08-2019Movements / Boston Manor / Trash Boat / Drug ChurchUnion TransferINFO
Wed05-08-2019Turnover / Turnstile / ReptaliensStarland BallroomINFO
Wed05-08-2019Old Time RelijunUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed05-08-2019Run River NorthBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed05-08-2019LOLO / Garrison StarrMilkBoyINFO
Wed05-08-2019J.I.D.Theatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed05-08-2019Leo KottkeAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed05-08-2019Field Medic / Another MichaelEverybody HitsINFO
Wed05-08-2019Film School / Mint FieldKung Fu NecktieINFO
Thu05-09-2019FKJUnion TransferINFO
Thu05-09-2019RiversideWhite Eagle HallINFO
Thu05-09-2019Spook HandyLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu05-09-2019BBMAKThe QueenINFO
Thu05-09-2019Balance & Composure / SuperheavenTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu05-09-2019DMXTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu05-09-2019The Felice Brothers - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu05-09-2019Melissa EtheridgePenn's PeakINFO
Thu05-09-2019The David Bromberg QuintetThe State TheatreINFO
Thu05-09-2019Xiu XiuUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu05-09-2019The Temptations & The Four TopsBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu05-09-2019Colter WallArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu05-09-2019Allman Brown / Aisha BadruBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu05-09-2019The Black LilliesSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu05-09-2019YarnKennett FlashINFO
Thu05-09-2019screamcloud / BADNEW / Lucky House / Soft IdiotBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri05-10-2019Del & DawgThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri05-10-2019RiversideWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-10-2019The Temptations & The Four TopsKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri05-10-2019Kip Moore / Muscadine BloodlineKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri05-10-2019Meat Puppets / Sumo Princess / Stephen Maglio - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri05-10-2019Sam Reider and the Human HandsHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri05-10-2019Turnover / Turnstile / ReptaliensTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri05-10-2019Strand Of Oaks / Wild Pink - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-10-2019The Twilight SadThe FoundryINFO
Fri05-10-2019The Suitcase Junket - XPN WELCOMESArden Gild HallINFO
Fri05-10-2019Hunter Hayes / Levi HummonThe FillmoreINFO
Fri05-10-2019Richie Ramone Band / The Bathwater / Mikell's PlotStanhope HouseINFO
Fri05-10-2019Delicate Steve / FascinatorJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri05-10-2019Kevin Devine / John K. Samson / Shannen MoserBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-10-2019Scot Sax / Jackson HowardThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri05-10-2019ForeignerAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri05-10-2019Jerry RiveraBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri05-10-2019Bring Me The Horizon / ScarlxrdThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-10-2019John Paul White - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri05-10-2019Steve Earle & The DukesThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri05-10-2019Sam TaylorPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri05-10-2019Dry Reef / Cookie Rabinowitz / Apple Juice JonesMilkBoyINFO
Fri05-10-2019Carla Olson & Todd WolfeGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri05-10-2019Of Mice and MenThe QueenINFO
Fri05-10-2019Chestnut Grove / Outside Voices118 NorthINFO
Fri05-10-2019Sirens of Spring Tour ft. Christine Havrilla and Gypsy Fuzz, Mama's Black SheepWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri05-10-2019Hurry / Happy Accidents / GladieEverybody HitsINFO
Sat05-11-2019John WaiteNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat05-11-2019The Temptations & the Four TopsParamount TheatreINFO
Sat05-11-2019Little River BandSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat05-11-2019Parkway Drive / Killswitch Engage / After The BurialFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat05-11-2019Balance & Composure / mewithoutYou / CursiveThe FillmoreINFO
Sat05-11-2019Meat Puppets / Sumo Princess / Stephen MaglioAsbury LanesINFO
Sat05-11-2019GRiZThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat05-11-2019The Dream Syndicate - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat05-11-2019Sin City Band / The Spinto BandKennett FlashINFO
Sat05-11-2019Tony Lucca / Mark DeRoseCentral Market HouseINFO
Sat05-11-2019Needtobreathe / Trent DabbsBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat05-11-2019John K. Samson / Kevin Devine / Shannen MoserBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat05-11-2019Anna Spackman, Cynthia Hopkins, and Esther HermizSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat05-11-2019The Mommyheads / Cliff Hillis - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat05-11-2019Diane Coffee / Active Bird Community / Jackie MendozaJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat05-11-2019Klaus Johann Grobe / Vinyl Williams / Grimace FederationKennett FlashINFO
Sat05-11-2019Nothing Wrong / Open HandWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat05-11-2019Tom MackellMilkBoyINFO
Sun05-12-2019O'Neill & MartinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun05-12-2019Ben Platt / Wrabel / Ben AbrahamThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun05-12-2019Richard ThompsonSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun05-12-2019Rose CousinsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun05-12-2019The Felice Brothers / Johnathan Rice - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun05-12-2019Zara Larsson / Astrid SUnion TransferINFO
Sun05-12-2019Gibbous Moon / Cowbell Superstar / The Gala / Girl ScienceKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sun05-12-2019Al Stewart / The Empty PocketsNew Hope WineryINFO
Sun05-12-2019Danny Worsnop / Pros & IconsChameleon ClubINFO
Sun05-12-2019The Small GloriesPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun05-12-2019Freddie Jackson / Meli'sa MorganKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun05-12-2019Black Pistol Fire / Emily WolfeUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue05-14-2019Joan Osborne - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Tue05-14-2019Josh Ritter & the Royal City Band / Penny and Sparrow - XPN WELCOMESKeswick TheatreINFO
Tue05-14-2019Basement / Nothing / Teenage WristTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue05-14-2019Damo Suzuki's NetworkPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue05-14-2019Royal Trux / Wolf EyesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue05-14-2019EvanescenceSands BethlehemINFO
Tue05-14-2019Junius MeyvantBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed05-15-2019Graham ParkerSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed05-15-2019Architects / Thy Art Is Murder / While She SleepsThe FillmoreINFO
Wed05-15-2019Jacob CollierTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed05-15-2019Mark Lanegan Band / Simon BonneyUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed05-15-2019Show Me The BodyEverybody HitsINFO
Wed05-15-2019LissieArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed05-15-2019Upholstery / Irreversible Entanglements / Settled ArrowsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed05-15-2019Jamestown Revival / CordovasThe FoundryINFO
Wed05-15-2019Juice WRLDThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Thu05-16-2019The Hold SteadyWhite Eagle HallINFO
Thu05-16-2019Cody Johnson BandTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu05-16-2019The Oak Ridge BoysMajestic TheaterINFO
Thu05-16-2019Blac RabbitMilkBoyINFO
Thu05-16-2019Nick Waterhouse - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Thu05-16-2019Black ViolinMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu05-16-2019Jessica PrattBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu05-16-2019Thank You Scientist / KindoArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu05-16-2019Andy Black / The Faim / KulickUnion TransferINFO
Thu05-16-2019Angelo De AugustineThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu05-16-2019Citizen & Knuckle Puck / Hunny / Oso OsoUnion TransferINFO
Thu05-16-2019Irish MythenPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri05-17-2019KT Tunstall / Maddie Ross - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-17-2019The Oak Ridge BoysPenn's PeakINFO
Fri05-17-2019The WeeklingsNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri05-17-2019Oleta AdamsSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri05-17-2019JOHNNYSWIMUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-17-2019Matthew Logan VasquezBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-17-2019Tash Sultana / Pierce Brothers - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-17-2019Bear's Den - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri05-17-2019Damien Jurado / Anna St. LouisJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri05-17-2019mewithoutYou / Cursive / The Appleseed CastWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri05-17-2019Rodrigo y Gabriela - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri05-17-2019Hotel Neon / Lowercase Noises / Slow MeadowPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri05-17-2019Matt's Machine118 NorthINFO
Fri05-17-2019Flat Mary Road / 2nd Grade / Distant VoicesOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri05-17-2019The DoubleclicksSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Fri05-17-2019Chris Robinson BrotherhoodThe QueenINFO
Fri05-17-2019Joy IkePhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri05-17-2019Cold Weather Company / Lowlight / FoxanneBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat05-18-2019Nashville Pussy / Guitar Wolf / The Turbo A.C.'sUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat05-18-2019The Hives / RefusedFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat05-18-2019Martin SextonThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat05-18-2019Richie FuraySouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat05-18-2019Guided By VoicesWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat05-18-2019LizzoTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat05-18-2019Jenny Owen Youngs / Aisha BurnsMilkBoyINFO
Sat05-18-2019The ClarksUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat05-18-2019Molly TuttleThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat05-18-2019Tacocat / Sammi LanzettaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat05-18-2019Brand XKennett FlashINFO
Sat05-18-2019Rhett PriceBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat05-18-2019Old Dominion / Jordan Davis / Mitchell TenpennyThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Sat05-18-2019Citizen Cope - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat05-18-2019The Elastic Wasteband118 NorthINFO
Sat05-18-2019Bethlehem and Sad PatrickPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat05-18-2019The Climaxers / Florida Wayne Band / LaBella & PooleSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sun05-19-2019Cory MassiThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun05-19-2019Damien EscobarKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun05-19-2019Jim James - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Sun05-19-2019Singing Nina: a cultural festival and conferenceRittenhouse SoundworksINFO
Sun05-19-2019Brand XKennett FlashINFO
Sun05-19-2019Chromatics / Desire / In MirrorsUnion TransferINFO
Sun05-19-2019Grace MorrisonInvestors Bank TheaterINFO
Sun05-19-2019Animals As LeadersTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun05-19-2019Maceo ParkerArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun05-19-2019One Alternative118 NorthINFO
Sun05-19-2019Deaf HavanaMilkBoyINFO
Sun05-19-2019Rock The Cause ft. Ace Enders, Shane Henderson, Hurry, June Divided, and Joshua Chase MillerWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun05-19-2019St. LuciaThe FoundryINFO
Sun05-19-2019Laura GibsonWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Mon05-20-2019Mono / Emma Ruth RundleUnion TransferINFO
Mon05-20-2019Wooden Shjips / Sarah LouiseBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon05-20-2019Worriers / awakebutstillinbed / Pity PartyPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue05-21-2019American FootballUnion TransferINFO
Tue05-21-2019Filthy Friends / Dressy BessyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue05-21-2019Pile / C.H.E.W.Boot & SaddleINFO
Tue05-21-2019Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / Earl Sweatshirt / ThundercatThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue05-21-2019LVDY / Marielle KraftBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue05-21-2019Past Life / BlushedThe BarbaryINFO
Tue05-21-2019Radiator Hospital / Big Nothing / Swanning / CherryPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed05-22-2019Jonatha BrookeWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed05-22-2019SuperorganismWhite Eagle HallINFO
Wed05-22-2019Damien Jurado / Anna St. LouisHopewell TheaterINFO
Wed05-22-2019Pile / C.H.E.W.PhilaMOCAINFO
Thu05-23-2019Lady LambThe FoundryINFO
Thu05-23-2019ShameBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu05-23-2019Laura Stevenson / Kississippi PhilaMOCAINFO
Thu05-23-2019Betty WhoUnion TransferINFO
Thu05-23-2019Maya De Vitry / The Sea The SeaThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu05-23-2019Mickey Factz / The HoodiesMilkBoyINFO
Thu05-23-2019ODESZAWellmont TheaterINFO
Fri05-24-2019Billy JoelCitizens Bank ParkINFO
Fri05-24-2019Passion PitThe FillmoreINFO
Fri05-24-2019Hot Mulligan / Belmont / Future Teens / fredo disco / Kayak JonesThe FoundryINFO
Fri05-24-2019Rainbow Kitten SurpriseWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri05-24-2019Amy Ray Band - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-24-2019CrackerThe QueenINFO
Fri05-24-2019Jealousy CurveTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri05-24-2019The Sh-BoomsChameleon ClubINFO
Fri05-24-2019Dahka BandPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri05-24-2019TV Girl / YohunaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat05-25-2019Yngwie MalmsteenArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat05-25-2019Scott SharrardRoy's HallINFO
Sat05-25-2019The Smithereens / Marshall CrenshawWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat05-25-2019Nathan CarterKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat05-25-2019No Vacation / Okey DokeyPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat05-25-2019Snail MailAsbury LanesINFO
Sat05-25-2019The WhoCitizens Bank ParkINFO
Sat05-25-2019Steve ForbertBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat05-25-2019The WitherbeesGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun05-26-2019The Japanese HouseThe FoundryINFO
Sun05-26-2019Art Alexakis of Everclear / Chris Collingwood / Max Collins / John WozniakKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun05-26-2019Girls from MarsBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Tue05-28-2019Cub SportThe FoundryINFO
Tue05-28-2019Rolling Blackouts Coastal FeverUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed05-29-2019ApocalypticaKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed05-29-2019The Sh-BoomsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu05-30-2019Toots and the MaytalsKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu05-30-2019Mountain ManSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu05-30-2019Nitty Gritty Dirt BandAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Thu05-30-2019Duff McKaganTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu05-30-2019Joe PugBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu05-30-2019Tommy Tutone / The CryersSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu05-30-2019Freddie McGregor & the Big Ship BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu05-30-2019Joan ShelleyThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri05-31-2019David Gray - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-31-2019Henry JamisonBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-31-2019The Distillers / StarcrawlerUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-31-2019Popa ChubbyStanhope HouseINFO
Fri05-31-2019Glen Hansard - XPN WELCOMESMerriam TheaterINFO
Fri05-31-2019Southern Culture on the SkidsChameleon ClubINFO
Fri05-31-2019Red Means Run / The Miners118 NorthINFO
Fri05-31-2019HoneysucklePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri05-31-2019XPRESIDENTS / Z by Z / Trap RabbitLot 323INFO
Fri05-31-2019OnaMilkBoyINFO
Fri05-31-2019Free Cake For Every Creature / Amy OEverybody HitsINFO
Sat06-01-2019The Low Road / Stargazer Lily (Late Show)World Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat06-01-2019The Low Road / Joey Sweeney (Early Show)World Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat06-01-2019Omar ApolloThe FoundryINFO
Sat06-01-2019Indigenous / Phil Varca & The SlamJammers / Joe Stuby and Rocking HorseStanhope HouseINFO
Sat06-01-2019Weyes BloodJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat06-01-2019A.J. CroceAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat06-01-2019Southern Culture On The SkidsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat06-01-2019JB AaronStanhope HouseINFO
Sat06-01-2019Combo ChimbitaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat06-01-2019Trevor Street BandBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat06-01-2019Choir BoyPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat06-01-2019Griffin House / Brian ElmquistThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat06-01-2019Wax Wav / Wallace / Above the MoonOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat06-01-2019The Roots Picnic ft. The Roots, H.E.R., 21 Savage and moreThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat06-01-2019Mini MansionsUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun06-02-2019Kevin Morby / Sam CohenUnion TransferINFO
Sun06-02-2019Mindy SmithThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun06-02-2019Fantastic NegritoThe FoundryINFO
Sun06-02-2019Johnny A.Sellersville TheaterINFO
Mon06-03-2019Frenship / GLADESUnion TransferINFO
Mon06-03-2019Jamila WoodsThe FoundryINFO
Tue06-04-2019The Rolling StonesLincoln Financial FieldINFO
Tue06-04-2019GeographerBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed06-05-2019Twenty One PilotsPrudential CenterINFO
Wed06-05-2019Tal WilkenfeldArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed06-05-2019Tal WilkenfeldArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu06-06-2019Carbon LeafHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu06-06-2019Gathering SparksLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu06-06-2019RBRMThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu06-06-2019George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic / Dumpstaphunk / Fishbone / Miss Velvet & The Blue WolfFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu06-06-2019Cabin Dogs / Lazer LloydThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu06-06-2019The Reverend Peyton’s Big Damn BandWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu06-06-2019Paul Gilbert / Nita StraussArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu06-06-2019Charly BlissThe FoundryINFO
Thu06-06-2019Hannah Wicklund & The Steppin Stones / The VegabondsMilkBoyINFO
Thu06-06-2019AnikaBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri06-07-2019Don McLeanSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-07-2019Eddy Mann / Matt Wheeler / Vintage HeartPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri06-07-2019New Found Glory / Real Friends / The Early November / Doll SkinFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri06-07-2019Sick Of It All / Slapshot / La ArmadaUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri06-07-2019Grapetooth / James SwanbergBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri06-07-2019Jesse RubenWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri06-07-2019Richard MarxMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri06-07-2019Remo Drive / Slow Pulp / Slow BulletUnion TransferINFO
Sat06-08-2019Lincoln DurhamOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat06-08-2019New Found Glory / Real Friends / The Early November / Doll SkinStarland BallroomINFO
Sat06-08-2019Local NativesUnion TransferINFO
Sat06-08-2019St. Paul & The Broken Bones / &More - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat06-08-2019Bill KirchenRoy's HallINFO
Sat06-08-2019Blair Bodine / The Lift OffsBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat06-08-2019Heather Mae and Crys MatthewsPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat06-08-2019Charlie GracieSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat06-08-2019The Avett Brothers (post-Phillies game)Citizens Bank ParkINFO
Sat06-08-2019Sworn EnemyUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun06-09-2019Eilen JewellKennett FlashINFO
Sun06-09-2019O.A.R. / American AuthorsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun06-09-2019Phil RoyThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun06-09-2019Christian McBride & Tip CityArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun06-09-2019Sarah MacDougall / Ben KunderPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun06-09-2019Rhett MillerSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun06-09-2019RooneyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue06-11-2019The Specials - XPN WELCOMESTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue06-11-2019The Lemonheads / Tommy Stinson - XPN WELCOMESChameleon ClubINFO
Tue06-11-2019Matt Andersen / Erin CosteloThe Locks at SonaINFO
Tue06-11-2019The National / Courtney BarnettThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed06-12-2019Aaron West & The Roaring TwentiesThe FoundryINFO
Thu06-13-2019Eli KeszlerPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu06-13-2019SinkaneJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu06-13-2019Judy CollinsThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri06-14-2019The James Hunter SixThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri06-14-2019Happy Together Tour ft. The Turtles, Chuck Negron, Gary Puckett & The Union Gap, The Buckinghams, and moreMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-14-2019The Lemonheads / Tommy StinsonThe FoundryINFO
Fri06-14-2019Craig Finn & the Uptown ControllersArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri06-14-2019Dave Matthews BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri06-14-2019Will VarleyMilkBoyINFO
Fri06-14-2019The Hobo-Style / Anthony Parisi and the Sidecars / Red Desert Motel / Text PistolsLot 323INFO
Fri06-14-2019The JayhawksWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri06-14-2019Spirit Adrift / High CommandBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat06-15-2019Herman's HermitsNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat06-15-2019Billie Eilish / Denzel CurryThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat06-15-2019Billy Hector & The Midnight Horns / Joe Stuby and Rocking Horse / The PowertonesStanhope HouseINFO
Sat06-15-2019Dave Matthews BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat06-15-2019Jake ShimabukuroThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat06-15-2019Livingston Taylor / Mark SchultzBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat06-15-2019The Dustbowl RevivalSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat06-15-2019The Wild FeathersChameleon ClubINFO
Sat06-15-2019Julian Xtra / NOxONE / Trapson / Lloyd Maz / Cupakid / Yung LuvThe UndergroundINFO
Sat06-15-2019Primitive Man / Big BraveJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat06-15-2019Dylan LeBlancBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat06-15-2019The Jayhawks - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun06-16-2019Earth / Helms AleeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon06-17-2019The Robert Cray Band / Marc Cohn / Blind Boys of Alabama / Shemekia CopelandAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Tue06-18-2019LithicsBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed06-19-2019Happy Together Tour ft. The Turtles, Chuck Negron, Gary Puckett & The Union Gap, The Buckinghams, and morePenn's PeakINFO
Wed06-19-2019Kikagaku MoyoUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed06-19-2019Juliana HatfieldWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu06-20-2019Dead & CompanyBB&T PavilionINFO
Thu06-20-2019Jefferson StarshipThe Newton TheatreINFO
Thu06-20-2019The Wild FeathersThe FoundryINFO
Thu06-20-2019Chris CresswellBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri06-21-2019Ocean AlleyThe FoundryINFO
Fri06-21-2019Bebel GilbertoWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri06-21-2019JawboxUnion TransferINFO
Fri06-21-2019SlushiiThe FillmoreINFO
Fri06-21-2019Lauren DaigleThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri06-21-2019Cabin DogsBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Fri06-21-2019Cabin DogsBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Fri06-21-2019Everclear / FastballAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri06-21-2019PrimativesBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat06-22-2019DidoUnion TransferINFO
Sat06-22-2019Norah Jones - XPN WELCOMESThe QueenINFO
Sat06-22-2019John MayerWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat06-22-2019Father John Misty / Jason Isbell / Jade BirdThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat06-22-2019Atzilut / Phyllis Chapell / Ken UlanseyBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat06-22-2019Allen TateBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun06-23-2019A R I Z O N ATheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon06-24-2019Ariana Grande / Normani / Social HouseWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon06-24-2019Buddy GuyOcean City Music PierINFO
Mon06-24-2019Daddy Long LegsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue06-25-2019Foxwarren / Hannah Cohen - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue06-25-2019Pelican / CloakroomBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue06-25-2019Richard Thompson / Joan OsborneOcean City Music PierINFO
Wed06-26-2019The Minus 5 / Summer FictionJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu06-27-2019New Kids On The BlockWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu06-27-2019The Minus 5White Eagle HallINFO
Thu06-27-2019Quinn SullivanSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu06-27-2019The Allman-Betts BandThe State TheatreINFO
Fri06-28-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri06-28-2019Buddy Guy - XPN WELCOMESMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-28-2019The Weight BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri06-28-2019The KennedysPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri06-28-2019Ace Frehley / RyderBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-28-2019Jem and the Vibe / Hempwick / D'Israeli Gears / Elmer FunkLot 323INFO
Sat06-29-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat06-29-2019Vans Warped TourAtlantic City BeachINFO
Sat06-29-2019Buddy GuyKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat06-29-2019Christine Havrilla & Gypsy FuzzBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sun06-30-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun06-30-2019Vans Warped TourAtlantic City BeachINFO
Sun06-30-2019Dan Baird & Homemade SinSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon07-01-2019Boz ScaggsOcean City Music PierINFO
Sat07-06-2019Trespass / Richard DouglassBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-06-2019Nick MurphyUnion TransferINFO
Mon07-08-2019The Allman-Betts BandOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue07-09-2019Sublime / Rome / SOJA / Common KingsThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Wed07-10-2019Jimmie VaughanMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed07-10-2019Tedeschi Trucks Band / Blackberry Smoke / Shovels & Rope - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed07-10-2019Peter FramptonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-10-2019We Were Promised JetpacksUnion TransferINFO
Thu07-11-2019Jimmie VaughanArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu07-11-2019The Righteous BrothersBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri07-12-2019The David Bromberg QuintetMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri07-12-2019Belle And SebastianUnion TransferINFO
Fri07-12-2019Rachel Andie and the Fifth Element / The Naked Sun / The Retinas / Hobo HotsyLot 323INFO
Fri07-12-2019Bill CallahanWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat07-13-2019Jeff Lynne's ELOWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat07-13-2019Eilen Jewell / Jimmy Scantron & His Cosmic GuiltThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat07-13-2019Rob Thomas / Abby AndersonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-13-2019Florida Georgia Line / Dan and Shay / Morgan WallenBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat07-13-2019Susan Werner / Jonathan Doh / Mark WallaceBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-13-2019Stef Chura / French VanillaPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat07-13-2019Bill CallahanWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun07-14-2019Charlie Hunter & Lucy WoodwardKennett FlashINFO
Sun07-14-2019Third Eye Blind / Jimmy Eat WorldBB&T PavilionINFO
Mon07-15-2019Rob Thomas / Abby AndersonSands BethlehemINFO
Mon07-15-2019Mystery SkullsThe FoundryINFO
Mon07-15-2019Tim O’BrienSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue07-16-2019Jeff Lynne's ELOPrudential CenterINFO
Wed07-17-2019DrugdealerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed07-17-2019Rob ThomasBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed07-17-2019Amyl and the SniffersBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu07-18-2019mekonsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri07-19-2019The Fireside CollectiveMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri07-19-2019AmericaAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri07-19-2019Will ButlerBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri07-19-2019Terry McBrideSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri07-19-2019The Mountain GoatsUnion TransferINFO
Sat07-20-2019The Brubeck Brothers QuartetHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat07-20-2019Tommy James and the ShondellsPenn's PeakINFO
Sat07-20-2019Dar Williams / The NieldsBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Mon07-22-2019The Mountain GoatsAsbury LanesINFO
Tue07-23-2019Tommy Emmanuel / Mike DawesThe QueenINFO
Wed07-24-2019SebadohUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed07-24-2019Slaid CleavesThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu07-25-2019Jeromes Dream / Loma PrietaBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri07-26-2019Rich People / Andorra / Greg Sover Band / DelmontLot 323INFO
Sat07-27-2019Lee Child and Naked BlueWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-27-2019John Gorka / Denise MoserBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-27-2019Amanda RheaumePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat07-27-2019Sloan WainwrightHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun07-28-2019Iron MaidensThe FoundryINFO
Sun07-28-2019Hootie & The Blowfish / Barenaked LadiesBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun07-28-2019I Prevail / Justin StoneThe FillmoreINFO
Sun07-28-2019Lyle Lovett and his Large BandF.M. Kirby CenterINFO
Mon07-29-2019Jon AndersonOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue07-30-2019Stick Men: Tony Levin, Pat Mastelotto, Markus ReuterArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed07-31-2019Rebelution / Protoje / Collie BuddzThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu08-01-2019Herb Alpert and Lani HallMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu08-01-2019Musikfest ft. Earth, Wind & FireSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Fri08-02-2019Musikfest ft. The ChainsmokersSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Fri08-02-2019Heart / Joan Jett and the Blackhearts / Elle KingBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-02-2019Howie DayWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-03-2019Queen / Adam LambertWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat08-03-2019Herb Alpert & Lani HallWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-03-2019Musikfest ft. Steve Miller Band & Marty StuartSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sat08-03-2019Rob ThomasMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat08-03-2019David Wilcox / Becca Fox / Chris DixonBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat08-03-2019Josh TurnerAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun08-04-2019Musikfest ft. Lady AntebellumSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Mon08-05-2019Sarah McLachlan with The Philly POPSThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon08-05-2019Lou Gramm / AsiaOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue08-06-2019Musikfest ft. Train & The Goo Goo DollsSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Tue08-06-2019Rüfüs Du SolFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue08-06-2019UB40Theatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed08-07-2019Papa Roach / Asking AlexandriaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed08-07-2019Musikfest ft. IncubusSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Thu08-08-2019Smashing Pumpkins & Noel Gallagher's High Flying BirdsBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-09-2019Dry Reef / The Dead Flowers / American Dinosaur / Honeytiger / John Dutton & Aaron HehlLot 323INFO
Fri08-09-2019August Burns Red / Silverstein / Silent PlanetThe FillmoreINFO
Sat08-10-2019Musikfest ft. Brad PaisleySands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sat08-10-2019Why Don’t WeThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-10-2019Train / Goo Goo Dolls / Allen StoneBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-10-2019Aaron LewisAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun08-11-2019Bryan Ferry - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed08-14-2019Ringo Starr and His All Starr BandThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri08-16-2019Electric Hot Tuna / David Bromberg QuintetParamount TheatreINFO
Fri08-16-2019Tab BenoitThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat08-17-2019Mark KnopflerThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-17-2019Backstreet BoysWells Fargo CenterINFO
Tue08-20-2019Beast Coast ft. Joey Bada$$, Flatbush Zombies, The Underachievers and moreThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed08-21-2019Beck / Cage the Elephant / Spoon / Sunflower BeanBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-23-2019Electric Hot Tuna / Dave MasonKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri08-23-2019Camp CandleBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat08-24-2019Electric Hot Tuna / Dave Mason - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat08-24-2019SantanaBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun08-25-2019Sara EvansAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Thu08-29-2019Brooks & DunnAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Fri08-30-2019King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri08-30-2019Belinda CarlislePenn's PeakINFO
Sat08-31-2019The Alarm / Modern English / Jay Aston’s Gene Loves JezebelKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed09-04-2019Vampire Weekend / Christone "Kingfish" IngramThe Mann CenterINFO
Thu09-05-2019The Piano GuysAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri09-06-2019Brandi Carlile / Mavis Staples - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri09-06-2019Zac Brown BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat09-07-2019Zac Brown BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat09-07-2019Danielia CottonHopewell TheaterINFO
Wed09-11-2019KamelotTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed09-11-2019Kacey MusgravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Piano GuysThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-12-2019Built To SpillStarland BallroomINFO
Fri09-13-2019God is an AstronautUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri09-13-2019The Piano GuysState Theatre EastonINFO
Fri09-13-2019Judah & the LionThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-13-2019Built To SpillUnion TransferINFO
Sat09-14-2019MarinaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-14-2019Steve Forbert and the New RenditionsHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat09-14-2019Built To SpillUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-20-2019Agent OrangeKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri09-20-2019Massive AttackThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-20-2019Julian Lage TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat09-21-2019Mac DeMarco - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat09-21-2019Dr. Dog / Shakey GravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-21-2019Leroy Van Dyke / Leona Williams / Mandy Barnett / Narvel FeltsAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat09-21-2019The Jayhawks / The Old Ceremony - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun09-22-2019Three Dog NightAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun09-22-2019Bars and MelodyThe FoundryINFO
Mon09-23-2019King CrimsonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-26-2019StereolabUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-27-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-27-2019Whitney - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat09-28-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Tue10-01-2019Enforcer / WarbringerThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-02-2019Pink Turns BluePhilaMOCAINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mudhoney / Shut UpWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat10-05-2019Carrie Underwood / Maddie & Tae / Runaway JuneWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sun10-06-2019Mudhoney / Pissed JeansUnion TransferINFO
Sun10-06-2019Elder IslandBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-10-2019John WaiteMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat10-12-2019HiromiAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Jonah TolchinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun10-13-2019The Temptations & The Four TopsSands BethlehemINFO
Sat10-19-2019Peter BenceKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu10-24-2019Peter Hook & The LightUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-26-2019Jenny Lewis - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat11-02-2019Chris SmitherNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat11-02-2019The KVBKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sun11-03-2019Rosanne Cash & Ry CooderThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-06-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-08-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat11-09-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019Big Thief / PalehoundUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-09-2019Nile / TerrorizerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-09-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-13-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed11-13-2019Carl PalmerMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu11-14-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri11-22-2019The Pineapple ThiefUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-30-2019Livingston TaylorKennett FlashINFO
Thu12-05-2019Blood Sweat & TearsKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri12-13-2019Darlene LoveKeswick TheatreINFO